History for 2010 Sep 3rd
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2010Saturday September 3.... 2010 Results - Palo Verde Labor Day Classic
Published by
�
Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � LasVegas Labor Day Classic - 9/4/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 4� Girls 4474 Meter Run CC Junior/Senio
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � �
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Gonzalez, Andrea� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 18:07.00� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 2 Smith, Erin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:22.00� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 3 Koch, Kelsi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:27.00� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 4 Rapovy, Alyssa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 18:40.00� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 5 Holloway, Summer� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 18:49.00� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 6 Underwood, Anne� � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:14.00� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 7 Hosaka, Kristal� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:24.00� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 8 Vanderstelt, Nicole� � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 19:30.00� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 9 Almeido, Casey� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:34.00� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 10 Anas, Savannah� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 19:41.00� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 11 Delgado, Marley� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:46.00� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 12 Roll, Brianna� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 19:50.00� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 13 Forsberg, Sami� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:51.00� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 14 Vallejo, Denisse� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:55.00� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 15 Aguilar, Lizbeth� � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:56.00� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 16 Guerra, Theresa� � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde � � � � � � � � � � � 20:21.00� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 17 Branton, Kaitie� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 20:29.00� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 18 Thornock, Julianna� � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:30.00� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 19 Leedham, Alison� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 20:31.00� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 20 Millette, Mariah� � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:38.00� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 21 Schmidt, Kylie� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:47.00� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 22 Signorelli, Dagny� � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 20:54.00 � � 22� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 23 Kinter, Amber� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 21:02.00� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 24 Arce, Dana� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:08.00� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 25 Djordjevic, Miranda� � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 21:12.00� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 26 Tibbits, Bobbi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:14.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 27 Payne, Jordanna� � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 21:21.00� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 28 McCalla, Miranda� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:26.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 29 Garcia, Michelle� � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:30.00� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 30 Antos, Alyssa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 21:36.00� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 31 Bouch, Megan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 21:49.00� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 32 Capone, Celina� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 33 Cook, Kiley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:02.00� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 34 Gomez, Guadalupe� � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:12.00� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 35 Fraley, Jordan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:12.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 36 Strunk, Jennaca� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:13.00� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 37 Flammini, Kyomi� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 38 Reducha, Iwona� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:17.00� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 39 Kurtz, Kelly� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 22:20.00� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 40 Meegoda, Sachini� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:21.00� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 41 Tinoco, Carmen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:23.00� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 42 Marisal, Adrianna� � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:30.00� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 43 Curiel, Jasmine� � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:31.00� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 44 Ruggles, Ally� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 45 Mootz, Trisha� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 22:41.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 46 Mcllelan, Brenda� � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 22:45.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 47 Gallegos, Mckenzie� � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 22:47.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 48 Geier, Melisa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:49.00� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 49 Tarleton, Jessica� � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:04.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 50 Nelson, Raeanne� � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 23:11.00� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 51 Hickey, Jenni� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 52 Mortensen, Jessany� � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 23:28.00� � 41� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 53 Bartlett, Ruby� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 23:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 54 August, Allison� � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 23:53.00� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 55 Moreno, Adriana� � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 24:03.00� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 56 Velazquez, Nathaly� � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 24:08.00� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 57 Senecal, Brittney� � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 24:14.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 58 Davidson, Haley� � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:16.00� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 59 Fantaro, Amanda� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:17.00� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 60 Manriquez, Melissa� � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:17.00� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 61 Barton, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:27.00� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 62 Reiker, Theresa� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 24:28.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 63 Mendivel, Samantha� � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 24:30.00� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 64 Jones, Kristi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 24:32.00� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 65 De la Cruz, Stephanie� � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 66 Jimenez, Sandra� � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:39.00� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 67 Amador, Elana� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 68 Arndt, Kaitlyn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 24:49.00� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 69 Willard, Tibi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 25:04.00� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 70 Montoya, Mystica� � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:10.00� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 71 Sublette, Summer� � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 25:21.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 72 Johnson, Lauren� � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 73 Peters, Marissa� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:48.00� � 55� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 74 Alvarado, Alexei� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:52.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 75 Martinez, Brianna� � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:54.00� � 56� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 76 Donohue, Shannon� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:04.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 77 Jimenez, Areli� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:06.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 78 Salas, Victoria� � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:25.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 79 Richemann, Carly� � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:25.00� � 57� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 80 Kraidman, Maya� � � � � � � � � � � � � � The Adelson School� � � 26:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 81 Estrada, Marianne� � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 82 Crisp, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 26:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 83 Harris, Brittney� � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 26:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 84 Powers, Alicia� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:45.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 85 Kim, Yu Ri� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:15.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 86 Wright-Kennedy, Juiliana� � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 27:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 87 Velasco, Amy� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 27:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 88 Egbert, Emily� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:09.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 89 Collet, Kate� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:14.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 90 Wu, Shanel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 91 Kelsey, Kaydee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 92 Johnson, Celene� � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 30:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 93 DeLuna, Lara� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 30:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 94 Robison, Jessica� � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 33:09.00� � 58� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 95 Thorley, Caroline� � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 38:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 96 Herman, Valerie� � � � � � � � � � � � � The Adelson School� � � 39:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 97 Escobar, Neimy� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 39:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � *4� � *5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � 1 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18� � � 2� � � 7� � � 9� � 13� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 57:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:06.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20� � � 4� � � 5� � 11� � 14� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 57:15.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:05.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27� � � 3� � � 8� � 16� � 49� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 58:18.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:26.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 41� � � 1� � 17� � 23� � 30� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 59:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:52.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 47� � 10� � 12� � 25� � 26� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:00:43.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:14.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 62� � 15� � 20� � 27� � 33� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:02:04.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:41.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 7 Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 77� � 18� � 24� � 35� � 37� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:03:59.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:19.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 8 Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 94� � � 6� � 31� � 57� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:07:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:37.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 9 Cimarron-Memorial� � � � � � � � � � 104� � 22� � 40� � 42� � 43� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:07:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:39.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 10 Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � � � � 115� � 29� � 34� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:08:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:59.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 11 Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 120� � 36� � 39� � 45� � 51� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:09:28.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 23:09.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 12 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 149� � 46� � 48� � 55� � 56� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:14:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:50.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 13 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 152� � 41� � 53� � 58� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:21:41.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 27:13.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � LasVegas Labor Day Classic - 9/4/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 1� Boys 4474 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � �
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Ekanger, Alan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 15:55.00� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 2 Hickey, Mark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:00.00� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 3 Gehring, Ryan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:01.00� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 4 Zimdars, Zach� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:09.00� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 5 Ponce, Martin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:19.00� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 6 Beausoleil, Chase� � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 16:24.00� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 7 Martinez, Jonathon� � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 16:25.00� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 8 Tarangul, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:26.00� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 9 Roberts, Jacob� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 16:30.00� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 10 Fyock, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 16:40.00� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 11 Carter, Jackson� � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 16:48.00� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 12 Carr, Ashton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 16:50.00� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 13 Lopez, Brandon� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 16:56.00� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 14 Jaeger, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 17:02.00� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 15 Patrino, Michael� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:03.00� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 16 Epperson, Logan� � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:05.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 17 Rudolph, Nicholas� � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:05.00� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 18 Rodgers, Jesse� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:06.00� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 19 Herbert, Carlton� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:08.00� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 20 Ihmels, Wyatt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:09.00� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 21 Cobb, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:22.00� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 22 Solorio, Jose� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:23.00� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 23 Vanderstelt, Eric� � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:25.00� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 24 Rios, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 17:31.00� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 25 Child, Porter� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:36.00� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 26 Toranzo, Josh� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:39.00� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 27 Alvarado, Carlos� � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 28 Mesrevey, Ryan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 17:47.00� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 29 Diaz, Jair� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:47.00� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 30 Schultz, Colin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:56.00� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 31 Costello, Cole� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:06.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 32 Rudd, Robert� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:13.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 33 Tackett, Mason� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:16.00� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 34 Rogers, Evan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:17.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 35 Cardenas, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:17.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 36 Nitti, Jason� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:17.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 37 Melendez, Bryan� � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:19.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 38 Ramirez, Alfredo� � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:19.00� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 39 Drake, Dawson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:22.00� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 40 Giles, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 41 Riffel, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 18:26.00� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 42 Alvarez, Jonathan� � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:28.00� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 43 Moore, Mike� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:31.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 44 Galaviz, Justin� � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 45 Gray, Robert� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:36.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 46 McInnis, Will� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:37.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 47 Ferguson, Drew� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 18:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 48 Colgan, Kevin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 49 Romero, Brian� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:43.00� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 50 Mosher, Jaydon� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 18:44.00� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 51 Bonaventura, Chance� � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 52 Morris, Wyatt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:49.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 53 Ward, Keenan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 18:50.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 54 Davila, Dominic� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:51.00� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 55 Bourne, Blair� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:56.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 56 Stein, London� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:59.00� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 57 Armijo, Abram� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:02.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 58 Vigil, John� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 19:03.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 59 Dessauer, Chase� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 19:03.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 60 Garcia, Miguel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:04.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 61 Grant, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:06.00� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 62 Nelson, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:08.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 63 Day, Spencer� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 19:09.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 64 Chao, Darrin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 65 Chipman, Damyn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 19:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 66 Derrick, Richard� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 67 Clement, Dyson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:27.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 68 Tourek, Sawyer� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 69 Laymon, Chris� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 70 Klimek, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:46.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 71 Moore, Riley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:52.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 72 Breeding, Jayce� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 19:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 73 Jensen, Tanner� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 19:59.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 74 Delph, Jeremiah� � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 20:04.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 75 On, Johnny� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:05.00� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 76 Brasier, Austin� � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 20:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 77 Brounstein, Jake� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:13.00� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 78 Brauner, Natan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:13.00� � 41� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 79 Nomura, Jayce� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 20:18.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 80 Turner, Pat� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:22.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 81 King, Timothy� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 20:23.00� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 82 Loveland, Austin� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 83 Dunbar, Gearoid� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 20:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 84 Miller, Holden� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 20:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 85 Reyes, Cristian� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 20:41.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 86 Wright, Seth� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 20:43.00� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 87 Lopez, Brandon� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 20:46.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 88 Samora, Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 20:48.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 89 Giesea, Jack� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 20:49.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 90 Thornock, Jesse� � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:58.00� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 91 Davidson, James� � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:07.00� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 92 Hoernicke, Kevin� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 93 Salaices, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 21:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 94 Woodfield, Zach� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 21:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 95 Westfall, Nathan� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 21:17.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 96 Marosko, Max� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 21:17.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 97 Roberts, Jaden� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:23.00� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 98 Gierczic, Thomas� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 21:36.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 99 Widmeyer, John� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:38.00� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � �
100 Gordin, Scott� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:53.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
101 Rawlins, Austin� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
102 Moore, Grayson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 22:01.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
103 Jones, Devon� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 22:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
104 Signorelli, Anthony� � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 22:14.00� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � �
105 Bratton, Zac� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 22:31.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
106 Chatterton, Cory� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
107 Trevor, Meads� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 23:11.00� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � �
108 Kwon, Walter� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:14.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
109 Ziter, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:17.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
110 Leachman, Ryan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 23:25.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
111 Mercer, Grant� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
112 Thomas, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 23:41.00� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � �
113 Feuerstein, Eric� � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 23:43.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
114 Price, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 23:44.00� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � �
115 Auger, Shawn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 24:45.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
116 Lucero, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 25:32.00� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � �
117 Yusufzai, Abdullah� � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 26:21.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
118 Alarcon, Gilbert� � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 27:37.00� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � �
119 Harris, Braxton� � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 28:39.00� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � �
120 Wilmore, Michael� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 28:46.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
121 McDonald, Scott� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 29:52.00� � 55� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � *4� � *5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � 1 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 8� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 47:56.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 15:58.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 31� � � 7� � 11� � 13� � 24� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 50:09.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:43.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 36� � � 4� � � 5� � 27� � 30� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 50:15.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:45.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 41� � 10� � 15� � 16� � 17� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 50:48.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:56.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 41� � � 9� � 12� � 20� � 21� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 50:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 46� � � 6� � 14� � 26� � 32� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 51:13.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:04.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 7 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 107� � 34� � 36� � 37� � 55� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 56:33.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 8 Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 107� � 29� � 31� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 58:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:25.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 9 Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 112� � 28� � 38� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 58:25.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:28.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 10 Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 120� � 39� � 40� � 41� � 44� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:00:31.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:10.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 11 Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � � � � 124� � 23� � 50� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:04:56.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:38.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 12 Cimarron-Memorial� � � � � � � � � � 133� � 42� � 43� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:03:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:06.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 13 Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 154� � 49� � 52� � 53� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:16:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 25:26.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � LasVegas Labor Day Classic - 9/4/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 2� Girls 4474 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � �
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Gorczyca, Katie� � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:18.00� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 2 Eskin, Lindy� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:24.00� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 3 Coss, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:32.00� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 4 Guffy, Lauren� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 19:37.00� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 5 Anderson, Kayla� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:38.00� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 6 Smith, Kelly� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:41.00� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 7 Dort, Sara� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:49.00� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 8 Suan, Marissa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 19:58.00� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 9 Czenoinski, Emma� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:06.00� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 10 Withoft, Randi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 20:10.00� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 11 Koch, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 20:12.00� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 12 Adams, Emily� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:14.00� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 13 Hall, Stacie� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 20:20.00� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 14 Andress, Sage� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 20:22.00� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 15 Jones, Zanae� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 20:29.00� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 16 Lucas, Logan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:32.00� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 17 Monaco, Katie� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:44.00� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 18 Williams, Stephanie� � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:46.00� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 19 Mejia, Kemberly� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:46.00� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 20 Leiserowitz, Sarah� � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 20:55.00� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 21 Tingle, Waverly� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 20:58.00� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 22 Hartman, Megan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 21:13.00� � 22 � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 23 Torres, Sydney� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 21:14.00� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 24 Hoag, Kristin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:17.00� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 25 Jenkins, Shayla� � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 21:22.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 26 Robards, Jade� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:00.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 27 Baca, Chelsa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:02.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 28 Seel, Jessica� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:13.00� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 29 Harrison, Reagan� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 22:25.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 30 Fraley, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:33.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 31 Hoag, Kayla� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:38.00� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 32 Yuan, Laura� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 22:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 33 Bennion, Kimberly� � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:44.00� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 34 Thompson, Maddy� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:45.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 35 Herrera, Kayla� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:47.00� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 36 Schaffer, Amanda� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:48.00� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 37 Holleran, Leah� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 22:58.00� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 38 Rastello, Carrie� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:59.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 39 Halstead, Amberly� � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 23:03.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 40 Cuenca, Elyssa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:06.00� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 41 Kachen, Axenya� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:13.00� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 42 Hayon, Alyson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:14.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 43 Kodweis, Lindsey� � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 23:16.00� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 44 Orci, Austyn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:21.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 45 Vargas, Rina� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 46 Strobbe, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:27.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 47 Clayson, Rachelle� � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 23:28.00� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 48 Bromley, Sarah� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 49 Miyamori, Miyuki� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 50 Orne, Caitlyn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 23:41.00� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 51 McDonald, Malarie� � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:43.00� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 52 Escarzaga, Christina� � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:44.00� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 53 Anderson, Haley� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:02.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 54 Scholz, Raquel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:08.00� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 55 Grove, Maddie� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 24:15.00� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 56 Landau, Kayla� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 24:18.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 57 Carthen, Misha� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 24:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 58 Homeyer, Kaylin� � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 24:39.00� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 59 McInerny, Megan� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 60 Hoopes, Bridget� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 61 Raymond, Caiti� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 24:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 62 Bean, Adrianna� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:53.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 63 Nava, Karen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:54.00� � 41� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 64 Rios, Emily� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 25:32.00� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 65 Biddle, Karly� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 25:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 66 Owen, Nyikia� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 67 Maldonado, Vanessa� � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:44.00� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 68 Brown, Leeza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 25:46.00� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 69 Webb, Samantha� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:47.00� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 70 Galaviz, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 26:10.00� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 71 Rivera, Kassidy� � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:11.00� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 72 McMurray, Kenna� � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 26:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 73 Benham, Ava� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 26:36.00� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 74 Rabhi, Amina� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:46.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 75 Findlay, Marissa� � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 26:48.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 76 Macneil, Brooke� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:19.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 77 Rushmeyer, Kari� � � � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:22.00� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 78 Macneil, Blaire� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:31.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 79 Clark, Camille� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:37.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 80 Martinez, Vanessa� � � � � � � � � � � Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:39.00� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 81 Lane, Hannah� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 27:43.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 82 Grady, Victoria� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:03.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 83 Amador, Adriana� � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 84 Guerra, Isabel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 28:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 85 Cates, Courtney� � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 29:07.00� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 86 Carter, DJ� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 29:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 87 Maldonado, Melissa� � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 29:09.00� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 88 Gray, Kaitlynn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 29:25.00� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 89 Trepanier, Tiffany� � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 29:41.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 90 Richins, Mackenzie� � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 30:45.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 91 Aleman, Nadine� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 33:29.00� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 92 Patterson, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 34:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 93 Nikolopoulas, Maria� � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 35:28.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � *4� � *5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � 1 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20� � � 2� � � 5� � 13� � 14� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 59:22.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:47.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20� � � 1� � � 8� � 11� � 20� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 57:28.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:09.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22� � � 6� � � 7� � � 9� � 16� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 59:36.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:52.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 29� � � 4� � 10� � 15� � 22� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:00:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:05.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 68� � 12� � 18� � 38� � 45� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:05:08.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:42.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 75� � 24� � 25� � 26� � 27� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:06:08.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:02.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 7 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 75� � � 3� � 31� � 41� � 51� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:07:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:30.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 8 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 92� � 19� � 36� � 37� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:08:13.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:44.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 9 Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � � � � 104� � 30� � 35� � 39� � 40� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:10:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 23:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 10 Liberty� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 107� � 28� � 32� � 47� � 49� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:12:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:03.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 11 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 111� � 33� � 34� � 44� � 46� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:12:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:10.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � LasVegas Labor Day Classic - 9/4/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 3� Boys 4474 Meter Run CC Junior/Senio
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � �
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Hartle, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 14:40.00� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 2 Marschik, Greg� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 14:56.00� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 3 Thompson, Josh� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 15:08.00� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 4 Merritt, Kyle� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 15:14.00� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 5 Witter, Chase� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 15:23.00� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 6 Lopez, Dominic� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 15:30.00� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 7 Johnson, Thomas� � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 15:40.00� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 8 Neal, Cameron� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 15:49.00� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 9 Jacobson, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 15:50.00� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 10 Bylina, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 15:54.00� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 11 Bahati, Basabose� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 15:58.00� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 12 Gallagher, Conor� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 15:59.00� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 13 Mayo, Samuel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 16:06.00� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 14 Carrasco, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:16.00� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 15 Harris, Doug� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 16:20.00� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 16 Fortner, Christian� � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 16:24.00� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 17 Jaeger, David� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 16:24.00� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 18 Cunningham, Brandon� � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 16:25.00� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 19 Hall-ulibarri, Race� � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 16:27.00� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 20 Decker, Shelby� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 16:35.00� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 21 McGeshick, Cody� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 22 Leahy, Daniel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 16:46.00� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 23 Lee, Ian� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 16:50.00� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 24 Hernandez, Sebastian� � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:58.00� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 25 Hilt, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 16:59.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 26 Hampson, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � The Adelson School� � � 17:00.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 27 McMillan, Alec� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:06.00� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 28 Earl, Conner� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 29 Cortney, Sean� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:11.00� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 30 Huerta, Brian� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:13.00� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 31 Cormier, Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:14.00� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 32 Carilli, John� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:15.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 33 McInnis, Drew� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 17:18.00� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 34 Clements, Mike� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Bonanza� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:21.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 35 Nacion, Josh� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:24.00� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 36 Rataj, Jan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:25.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 37 Leavitt, Logan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 17:26.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 38 Leavitt, Stephen� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 17:27.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 39 Schuhknecht, Laurentz� � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 17:27.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 40 Ellingwood, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 41 Ng, Ricky� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 17:42.00� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 42 Nitta, Pearce� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 43 Muri, Blaine� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:47.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 44 Macioce, Mike� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 17:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 45 Mitchell, Simon� � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:53.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 46 Torres, Suti� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:54.00� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 47 Chavera, Jake� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 17:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 48 Watkins, Brendan� � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 17:59.00� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 49 Jaramillo, Dylan� � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 18:05.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 50 Sprouse, Al� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 18:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 51 Johnson, Geroge� � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:07.00� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 52 Miller, Justin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � 18:08.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 53 Belay, Daniel� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:17.00� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 54 Nauck, Micah� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 18:17.00� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 55 Christensen, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:19.00� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 56 Gehring, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:21.00� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 57 Anderson, Craig� � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 18:25.00� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 58 Springer, Ryan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 18:26.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 59 Jackson, Malik� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 18:29.00� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 60 Denning, Matthew� � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 18:29.00� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 61 Ling, John� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:42.00� � 41� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 62 Mercer, Miles� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:00.00� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 63 Maldonado, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:02.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 64 Nava, Vincent� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:06.00� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 65 Snow, Calob� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:22.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 66 Radke, Shane� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:22.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 67 Hipwell, Vince� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 19:27.00� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 68 Dillon, Jerry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 19:30.00� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 69 Wood, Cody� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � 19:38.00� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 70 Nappi, Taylen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 71 Mitchell, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 72 Howell, Brady� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 19:49.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 73 Zeeb, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:52.00� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 74 Green, Stuart� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 19:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 75 Witzmann, Tom� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 76 Gebremeskel, Henok� � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:03.00� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 77 Dresch, Christian� � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 20:09.00� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 78 Madrid, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:11.00� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 79 Allred, Dan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 20:31.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 80 Mascari, Mike� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 20:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 81 Niehaus, Riley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 21:02.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 82 Gulden, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 21:04.00� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 83 Slackway, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:28.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 84 Clemens, Benjamin� � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 21:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 85 Lane, Robert� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 21:50.00� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � �
� 86 Stroman, Jerremy� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:06.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 87 Stearns, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 22:10.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 88 McGuire, Jeff� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 22:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 89 Brounstein, Zach� � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:18.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 90 Almosawy, Zain� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � 22:27.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 91 Schneider, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � � � Faith Lutheran� � � � � � � 22:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 92 Moynahan, Robert� � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 22:33.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 93 Dace, Dylan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � 22:43.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 94 Gamez, Jesse� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � 22:52.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 95 Loveland, Corbin� � � � � � � � � � � � Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 96 Taylor, John(Brent)� � � � � � � � � Green Valley� � � � � � � � � 25:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 97 Walker, Doran� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Cimarron-Memorial� � � � 25:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� 98 Song, Jae� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 29:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � *4� � *5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � 1 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11� � � 1� � � 4� � � 6� � 19� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 45:24.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 15:08.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 31� � � 2� � 12� � 17� � 18� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 47:19.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 15:46.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 40� � � 3� � � 5� � 32� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 48:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:10.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 41� � 10� � 15� � 16� � 21� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 48:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:12.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 43� � � 7� � � 9� � 27� � 28� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 48:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:14.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 51� � � 8� � 14� � 29� � 37� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 49:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:29.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 7 Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 78� � 11� � 26� � 41� � 47� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 51:53.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:17.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 8 Cimarron-Memorial� � � � � � � � � � � 81� � 13� � 30� � 38� � 39� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 52:13.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:24.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 9 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 90� � 23� � 31� � 36� � 43� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 53:11.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:43.67� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 10 Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 91� � 24� � 33� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 53:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:50.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 11 Pahrump Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 120� � 35� � 40� � 45� � 51� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� � � 56:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:45.34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·4637 views
History for Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
Show 6 more
Hashtags#palo-verde
|